EDICIÓN 2021 ORDEN DE LLEGADA

  • Nombre
    Dorsal

ORDEN DE LLEGADA

Dorsal Equipo Tiempo Total Categoría
1 427 GALLETAS GULLON 23:35:40 Equipo 4
2 419 RPMOB/BBT 24:04:07 Equipo 4
3 457 BTT MARINHAIS / QUITÉRIO MATERIAIS DE CONSTRUÇAO 24:09:52 Equipo 4
4 243 BEKOMDIGITAL 24:21:29 Equipo 2
5 221 MONNO PLATO 24:26:01 Equipo 2
6 227 NO SIN MIS HIJAS 24:37:24 Equipo 2
7 440 SFUPABRIGADA/YKK/CA ALENQUER 1 24:57:00 Equipo 4
8 441 SFUPABRIGADA/YKK/CA ALENQUER 2 24:57:00 Equipo 4
9 229 PACOTOUR TEAM C 24:57:50 Equipo 2
10 442 CAÑAVERAL 25:00:25 Equipo 4
11 434 ISGF - DUDUA PALACIO TEAM 25:15:41 Equipo 4
12 329 ASTORGA CYCLING TEAM 25:15:49 Equipo 3
13 363 CLUB TRIATLON ATALAYA 25:18:01 Equipo 3
14 428 GALLETAS GULLON MIXTO 25:54:06 Equipo 4
15 216 LOS INCONSCIENTES 26:05:18 Equipo 2
16 325 XC HARD L’ALCUDIA 26:19:22 Equipo 3
17 233 VERA TEAM 26:23:53 Equipo 2
18 362 AGUINAGA MERCEDES-BENZ 26:30:34 Equipo 3
19 455 BURGOHONDO A FONDO LLAMARUEDA 27:08:10 Equipo 4
20 323 FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKE SEVILLA 27:08:32 Equipo 3
21 259 WATTS LAB 27:13:51 Equipo 2
22 350 ARROW TEAM 27:41:16 Equipo 3
23 302 XC13IVECOFACTORY2 27:41:33 Equipo 3
24 349 ARROW TEAM 1 27:41:41 Equipo 3
25 324 CHUZOS EQUIPO A 27:41:52 Equipo 3
26 248 WOLF TEAM 27:46:10 Equipo 2
27 342 EOLO TEAM 27:59:30 Equipo 3
28 315 MERU BIKETEAM 2 28:17:39 Equipo 3
29 334 C.C SPARTANOS VILLAFRANCA DEL BIERZO 28:22:03 Equipo 3
30 446 NAVACONCEJO 2021 28:33:56 Equipo 4
31 358 TEAM ATIKA-CICLOESPAI SEGORBE 28:43:22 Equipo 3
32 357 TEAM ATIKA-CICLOESPAI ONDA 28:43:23 Equipo 3
33 328 BOMBEROS DIPUTACIÓN CÁCERES 28:47:46 Equipo 3
34 201 LOPEZ CHAMIZO GESTORS/ROCABIKES 28:52:39 Equipo 2
35 356 BMC-KOMOOT 28:56:28 Equipo 3
36 360 BIKETOWNTEAM_1 28:57:14 Equipo 3
37 415 CLUBKE NETHERLANDS 28:57:29 Equipo 4
38 361 KOMBINA 29:05:53 Equipo 3
39 255 SPUTNIK TEAM RELAY 29:14:47 Equipo 2
40 401 VALTUEÑAS DE PARACUELLOS 29:24:54 Equipo 4
41 226 ILLESBIKE TEAM 29:25:24 Equipo 2
42 314 LOKOS & BIKERS 29:28:13 Equipo 3
43 444 TRADOMI 29:30:30 Equipo 4
44 102 BIKE POINT TENERIFE- FULLGAS TRAINING 29:39:35 Individual
45 404 ROBLEDO DE CHAVELA @ 29:47:09 Equipo 4
46 309 CÓMEME EL DONUTS TEAM 29:52:52 Equipo 3
47 346 LO TALLER 29:52:56 Equipo 3
48 403 ROBLEDO DE CHAVELA 29:58:45 Equipo 4
49 425 TR3CE BIKE WOLF 1 29:58:46 Equipo 4
50 424 TR3CE BIKE WOLF 2 29:58:50 Equipo 4
51 456 BICIS BURU-SUMGASUR-ATIKA 29:59:05 Equipo 4
52 445 TEAM TENUEE 29:59:05 Equipo 4
53 443 UPO LUCE 29:59:10 Equipo 4
54 203 ORTOPEDIKS 30:07:43 Equipo 2
55 320 ITURROTZ 2 30:11:26 Equipo 3
56 337 SIERRA BIKE 30:12:02 Equipo 3
57 413 @LOVERS 30:16:52 Equipo 4
58 231 CICLOS CORREDOR 30:17:45 Equipo 2
59 258 EMBID TEAM RICLA 30:17:49 Equipo 2
60 439 PROLIANS - JANSEN 30:35:30 Equipo 4
61 311 BOADILLA BIKE TEAM 30:39:34 Equipo 3
62 240 VIANA - LAMBARRI TEAM 30:40:39 Equipo 2
63 338 ROJAAN 30:41:44 Equipo 3
64 422 RUTEROS BIKES MELILLA 30:42:04 Equipo 4
65 109 ALOÑA 30:51:43 Individual
66 110 MIKEL BIAIN 30:51:44 Individual
67 345 CROSS CHICKEN 30:53:43 Equipo 3
68 351 CD TRIVILA 31:10:41 Equipo 3
69 341 PRIONTEAM ASOC. ESPAÑOLA ENFERMEDADES PRIONICAS 31:12:02 Equipo 3
70 212 PRIONTEAM ENFERMEDADES PRIONICAS 31:12:04 Equipo 2
71 241 GALAPAGAR CCM 31:12:07 Equipo 2
72 263 TRIATLON DON BENITO II 31:15:50 Equipo 2
73 262 TRIATLON DON BENITO I 31:15:52 Equipo 2
74 264 TRIATLON DON BENITO III 31:15:54 Equipo 2
75 210 IRONLAND MONDO CAFÉ 3 31:16:07 Equipo 2
76 354 MAHOU BIKERS 31:16:49 Equipo 3
77 326 NESKYCHO MIX 31:19:00 Equipo 3
78 319 ALVEMACO SPORT 31:20:13 Equipo 3
79 237 PRIMOS LEJANOS DE TAT 31:26:26 Equipo 2
80 407 LOS RENACIDOS 31:29:51 Equipo 4
81 418 WEAREMONKEYS 31:31:04 Equipo 4
82 224 EKKE ISG 31:35:43 Equipo 2
83 242 STARTUP TEAM 31:41:20 Equipo 2
84 249 LARRAGA TEAM 31:55:47 Equipo 2
85 250 LARRAGA TEAM 2 31:55:50 Equipo 2
86 447 GREDOSTORMES TURISMO ACTIVO 32:04:14 Equipo 4
87 411 BIKE TEAM BCN-MARESME 32:08:18 Equipo 4
88 244 MATE A 10´ 32:08:22 Equipo 2
89 204 AMIGOS DE GUILLE SOLIDARIO 32:09:15 Equipo 2
90 206 GOLPE DE PEDAL 32:12:14 Equipo 2
91 234 CLUB TRIATLÓN LAS ROZAS DUO 32:26:57 Equipo 2
92 245 CLUB TRIATLÓN LAS ROZAS MIXTO 32:26:58 Equipo 2
93 330 PACO TOUR A 32:27:05 Equipo 3
94 423 PACO TOUR B 32:27:05 Equipo 4
95 336 PACOTOUR D 32:27:07 Equipo 3
96 412 BÁGUENA ABOGADOS 32:27:16 Equipo 4
97 207 ROSSELLO JM2 32:39:25 Equipo 2
98 220 BIKE XTREM VILADECANS 3 32:49:36 Equipo 2
99 218 BIKE XTREM VILADECANS 2 32:49:37 Equipo 2
100 213 BIKE XTREM VILADECANS 32:49:41 Equipo 2
101 406 IRONLAND MONDO CAFÉ 2 32:49:57 Equipo 4
102 236 LA PURISIMA 2REINOS 32:50:19 Equipo 2
103 253 2REINOS MURCIA 2 32:50:50 Equipo 2
104 348 2REINOS MURCIA 1 32:50:51 Equipo 3
105 225 ASTURBIKERS 32:52:15 Equipo 2
106 438 NPNB TEAM 2 32:53:36 Equipo 4
107 437 NPNB TEAM 1 32:53:41 Equipo 4
108 211 ROCKRIDER GRAN VIA 2 32:59:11 Equipo 2
109 209 CORBERA DE LLOBREGAT 32:59:14 Equipo 2
110 321 TEAM MTB JOSEP CARRERAS CONTRA LA LEUCEMIA 33:01:42 Equipo 3
111 303 LOS TRES MOSQUEPERROS 33:17:34 Equipo 3
112 214 LOS CUKIS 33:21:10 Equipo 2
113 107 ZUZENAK-OLABERRIA-AMPO 33:21:41 Individual
114 335 ADLER INSTRUMENTOS 33:21:47 Equipo 3
115 409 SALCHI-MATRIX 33:35:02 Equipo 4
116 340 BAMA SISTEMAS 33:40:18 Equipo 3
117 433 CC LAS ROZAS 33:40:19 Equipo 4
118 254 CLUB DE MONTAÑA ZORROLONGO 1 33:41:25 Equipo 2
119 260 CLUB DE MONTAÑA ZORROLONGO 2 33:41:30 Equipo 2
120 339 DEOIL SPORTS 33:50:20 Equipo 3
121 215 ELX TEAM 1 33:50:28 Equipo 2
122 223 ELX TEAM 2 33:50:29 Equipo 2
123 431 ULTIMAVUELTA.ES - LEXUS MADRID MTB 33:59:59 Equipo 4
124 222 CLUB BTT CAIMANES BETANZOS 34:12:44 Equipo 2
125 251 LAGUNA TEAM 34:22:47 Equipo 2
126 402 IRONLAND MONDO CAFÉ 4 34:23:05 Equipo 4
127 344 LOCOS DE LA FRESNEDA 34:33:51 Equipo 3
128 317 LEROYMERLIN2 34:41:45 Equipo 3
129 333 LEROY MERLIN 1 34:41:49 Equipo 3
130 347 40 POR EL DESIERTO 34:48:40 Equipo 3
131 435 ANDREAS GRÜNTZIG 34:51:37 Equipo 4
132 436 RENÉ FAVALORO 34:51:38 Equipo 4
133 432 BURGOS-TEAM 34:59:05 Equipo 4
134 421 CONEMSEPUEDE1 35:00:59 Equipo 4
135 327 CONEMSEPUEDE2 35:01:05 Equipo 3
136 205 SOY GLOBERO C.D. 35:12:48 Equipo 2
137 461 HOLYSTIC PROAFRICA 3 35:20:56 Equipo 4
138 460 HOLYSTIC PROAFRICA 2 35:20:59 Equipo 4
139 459 HOLYSTIC PROAFRICA 4 35:22:38 Equipo 4
140 458 HOLYSTIC PROAFRICA 1 35:22:38 Equipo 4
141 239 CHEGANÇASBIKE-BTTTEAM ALENQUER 35:28:52 Equipo 2
142 108 JVPRZ 35:30:58 Individual
143 202 HOTELES VERTICE C 35:32:04 Equipo 2
144 343 CTLR FEMENINO 35:32:18 Equipo 3
145 105 C.C.BTTEROS_SERGI VH 35:44:46 Individual
146 414 COCHES.COM 35:47:05 Equipo 4
147 331 BRAINSTORM BIKETOWN B 35:52:41 Equipo 3
148 305 BRAINSTORM BIKETOWN A 35:52:42 Equipo 3
149 332 BRAINSTORM BIKETOWN C 35:52:42 Equipo 3
150 405 MERU BIKETEAM 1 35:52:59 Equipo 4
151 119 INBECA WELLNESS - ARTBIKE 35:55:40 Individual
152 235 ILERLASER 36:07:14 Equipo 2
153 429 PUERTAS OLAMENDI 36:07:50 Equipo 4
154 430 SIDRAS ABURUZA 36:07:57 Equipo 4
155 408 ENDOTHELYX 45 36:49:49 Equipo 4
156 116 QUEBRADOS NON STOP 36:50:28 Individual
157 352 CICLES BERENGUER TEAM B 37:13:02 Equipo 3
158 353 CICLES BERENGUER TEAM A 37:13:02 Equipo 3
159 232 NCTSYSTEMS TURBO TEAM 37:21:56 Equipo 2
160 307 CENTAUROS MADRID LISBOA 37:26:24 Equipo 3
161 417 LOS BICINGUEROS 37:46:16 Equipo 4
162 112 GRIFO AVENTURA 38:11:35 Individual
163 111 INDIVIDUAL 38:11:37 Individual
164 261 HOTELES VERTICE B 38:15:09 Equipo 2
165 247 CICLOTAURO MASTERS 38:25:06 Equipo 2
166 364 MAGNA MADRID 39:08:06 Equipo 3
167 454 MAGNA LISBOA 39:08:13 Equipo 4
168 355 @RUNYTRI 39:25:37 Equipo 3